Loading Events

Events for June 2018

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

Russia vs Saudi Arabia (Group A) – Moscow (Luzhniki) – 4pm

Egypt vs Uruguay (Group A) – Ekaterinburg – 1pm

Morocco vs Iran (Group B) – St Petersburg – 4pm

Portugal vs Spain (Group B) – Sochi – 7pm

Croatia vs Nigeria (Group D) – Kaliningrad – 8pm

Costa Rica vs Serbia (Group E) – Samara – 1pm

Germany vs Mexico (Group F) – Moscow (Luzhniki) – 4pm

Brazil vs Switzerland (Group E) – Rostov-on-Don – 7pm

Sweden vs South Korea (Group F) – Nizhny Novgorod – 1pm

Belgium vs Panama (Group G) – Sochi – 4pm

Tunisia vs England (Group G) – Volgograd – 7pm

Colombia vs Japan (Group H) – Saransk – 1pm

Poland vs Senegal (Group H) – Moscow (Spartak) – 4pm

Russia vs Egypt (Group A) – St Petersburg – 7pm

Portugal vs Morocco (Group B) – Moscow (Luzhniki) – 1pm

Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia (Group A) – Rostov-on-Don – 4pm

Iran vs Spain (Group B) – Kazan – 7pm

Denmark vs Australia (Group C) – Samara

France vs Peru (Group C) – Ekaterinburg – 4pm

Argentina vs Croatia (Group D) – Nizhny Novgorod – 7pm

Brazil vs Costa Rica (Group E) – St Petersburg – 1pm

Nigeria vs Iceland (Group D) – Volgograd – 4pm

Serbia vs Switzerland (Group E) – Kaliningrad – 7pm

Belgium vs Tunisia (Group G) – Moscow (Spartak) – 1pm

South Korea vs Mexico (Group F) – Rostov-on-Don – 4pm

Germany v Sweden (Group F) – Sochi – 7pm

England vs Panama (Group G) – Nizhny Novgorod – 1pm

Japan vs Senegal (Group H) – Ekaterinburg – 4pm

Poland vs Colombia (Group H) – Kazan – 7pm

Uruguay vs Russia (Group A) – Samara – 3pm

Saudi Arabia vs Egypt (Group A) – Volgograd – 3pm

Spain vs Morocco (Group B) – Kaliningrad – 7pm- BBC

Denmark vs France (Group C) – Moscow (Luzhniki) – 3pm

Australia vs Peru (Group C) – Sochi – 3pm

Nigeria vs Argentina (Group D) – St Petersburg – 7pm

South Korea vs Germany (Group F) – Kazan – 3pm

Mexico vs Sweden (Group F) – Ekaterinburg – 3pm

Serbia vs Brazil (Group E) – Moscow (Spartak) – 7pm

Japan vs Poland (Group H) – Volgograd – 3pm

Senegal vs Colombia (Group H) – Samara – 3pm

England vs Belgium (Group G) – Kaliningrad – 7pm

29
30
1
+ Export Events