Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for June 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Russia vs Saudi Arabia (Group A) – Moscow (Luzhniki) – 4pm

15

Egypt vs Uruguay (Group A) – Ekaterinburg – 1pm

Morocco vs Iran (Group B) – St Petersburg – 4pm

Portugal vs Spain (Group B) – Sochi – 7pm

16

Croatia vs Nigeria (Group D) – Kaliningrad – 8pm

17

Costa Rica vs Serbia (Group E) – Samara – 1pm

Germany vs Mexico (Group F) – Moscow (Luzhniki) – 4pm

Brazil vs Switzerland (Group E) – Rostov-on-Don – 7pm

18

Sweden vs South Korea (Group F) – Nizhny Novgorod – 1pm

Belgium vs Panama (Group G) – Sochi – 4pm

Tunisia vs England (Group G) – Volgograd – 7pm

19

Colombia vs Japan (Group H) – Saransk – 1pm

Poland vs Senegal (Group H) – Moscow (Spartak) – 4pm

Russia vs Egypt (Group A) – St Petersburg – 7pm

20

Portugal vs Morocco (Group B) – Moscow (Luzhniki) – 1pm

Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia (Group A) – Rostov-on-Don – 4pm

Iran vs Spain (Group B) – Kazan – 7pm

21

Denmark vs Australia (Group C) – Samara

France vs Peru (Group C) – Ekaterinburg – 4pm

Argentina vs Croatia (Group D) – Nizhny Novgorod – 7pm

22

Brazil vs Costa Rica (Group E) – St Petersburg – 1pm

Nigeria vs Iceland (Group D) – Volgograd – 4pm

Serbia vs Switzerland (Group E) – Kaliningrad – 7pm

23

Belgium vs Tunisia (Group G) – Moscow (Spartak) – 1pm

South Korea vs Mexico (Group F) – Rostov-on-Don – 4pm

Germany v Sweden (Group F) – Sochi – 7pm

24

England vs Panama (Group G) – Nizhny Novgorod – 1pm

Japan vs Senegal (Group H) – Ekaterinburg – 4pm

Poland vs Colombia (Group H) – Kazan – 7pm

25

Uruguay vs Russia (Group A) – Samara – 3pm

Saudi Arabia vs Egypt (Group A) – Volgograd – 3pm

Spain vs Morocco (Group B) – Kaliningrad – 7pm- BBC

26

Denmark vs France (Group C) – Moscow (Luzhniki) – 3pm

Australia vs Peru (Group C) – Sochi – 3pm

Nigeria vs Argentina (Group D) – St Petersburg – 7pm

27

South Korea vs Germany (Group F) – Kazan – 3pm

Mexico vs Sweden (Group F) – Ekaterinburg – 3pm

Serbia vs Brazil (Group E) – Moscow (Spartak) – 7pm

28

Japan vs Poland (Group H) – Volgograd – 3pm

Senegal vs Colombia (Group H) – Samara – 3pm

England vs Belgium (Group G) – Kaliningrad – 7pm

29
30
1
+ Export Events